GREENACRES
GREENACRES

 

 

AFTER SCHOOL CLUBS

Site Navigation    

 
 Spring ASC Final Rosters

 Spring 2017 ASC Dates

 Spring 17 ASC Rough Grid

 Spring 2017 Descriptions

 2016-2017 FAQ's

 Spring 17 Rec Club Desc.

 Rec Club ROSTER Spr 17

 Spring 17 Rec Club Dates


 
 
 

Spring ASC Final Rosters

Club Class Last Day
1 3D Printing Jr. (K-2) - Monday 3:05 1-Mazza Rudsenske M
2 3D Printing Jr. (K-2) - Monday 3:05 1-Mazza Marvin M
3 3D Printing Jr. (K-2) - Monday 3:05 1-Manin luk-solarz M
4 3D Printing Jr. (K-2) - Monday 3:05 1-Pelekis Simpson M
5 3D Printing Jr. (K-2) - Monday 3:05 2-Farella Lewis M
6 3D Printing Jr. (K-2) - Monday 3:05 1-Mazza Geer M
7 3D Printing Jr. (K-2) - Monday 3:05 2-Farella Rodriguez M
8 3D Printing Jr. (K-2) - Monday 3:05 1-Mazza FISCHER M
9 3D Printing Jr. (K-2) - Monday 3:05 1-Mazza Meili M
10 3D Printing Jr. (K-2) - Monday 3:05 1-Mazza Landauer M
11 3D Printing Jr. (K-2) - Monday 3:05 2-Farella Simon M
12 3D Printing Jr. (K-2) - Monday 3:05 K-Quirk Cetron M
13 3D Printing Jr. (K-2) - Monday 3:05 1-Pelekis Taylor M
14 3D Printing Jr. (K-2) - Monday 3:05 2-Farella mcallister M
1 Advanced Musical Theater (2-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 2-Farella Eisenberg W
2 Advanced Musical Theater (2-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 4-Cooper CHOI W
3 Advanced Musical Theater (2-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 5-Lian Fitzgerald W
4 Advanced Musical Theater (2-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Volpi W
5 Advanced Musical Theater (2-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 3-Bautista Goldstein W
6 Advanced Musical Theater (2-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 3-Cohen Grace W
7 Advanced Musical Theater (2-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 2-Rosenthal Snyder W
1 Adventures in Art  (K-1) - MONDAY 3:05 1-Manin DAVIS M
2 Adventures in Art  (K-1) - MONDAY 3:05 1-Mazza Kahn M
3 Adventures in Art  (K-1) - MONDAY 3:05 K-Guardino Shi M
4 Adventures in Art  (K-1) - MONDAY 3:05 K-Guardino CHOI M
5 Adventures in Art  (K-1) - MONDAY 3:05 1-Manin friedman M
6 Adventures in Art  (K-1) - MONDAY 3:05 K-Guardino Simon M
7 Adventures in Art  (K-1) - MONDAY 3:05 K-Krisanda Grechukhin M
8 Adventures in Art  (K-1) - MONDAY 3:05 1-Manin Lindenbaum  M
9 Adventures in Art  (K-1) - MONDAY 3:05 K-Krisanda Juni-GonzĚÁlez  M
10 Adventures in Art  (K-1) - MONDAY 3:05 K-Krisanda Adrian M
11 Adventures in Art  (K-1) - MONDAY 3:05 1-Mazza Allen M
12 Adventures in Art  (K-1) - MONDAY 3:05 K-Guardino Schwartz M
13 Adventures in Art  (K-1) - MONDAY 3:05 1-Manin Rana M
1 Cartooning and Drawing With Mike (2-5) - TUESDAY 3:05 2-Rosenthal Meiselman T
2 Cartooning and Drawing With Mike (2-5) - TUESDAY 3:05 3-Cohen Marvin T
3 Cartooning and Drawing With Mike (2-5) - TUESDAY 3:05 4-Deppert Huynh T
4 Cartooning and Drawing With Mike (2-5) - TUESDAY 3:05 3-O'Rourke/Miller Glassman T
5 Cartooning and Drawing With Mike (2-5) - TUESDAY 3:05 2-Rosenthal Qiao T
6 Cartooning and Drawing With Mike (2-5) - TUESDAY 3:05 4-Deppert Zelic T
7 Cartooning and Drawing With Mike (2-5) - TUESDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Sasidharan T
8 Cartooning and Drawing With Mike (2-5) - TUESDAY 3:05 3-Cohen Lerner T
9 Cartooning and Drawing With Mike (2-5) - TUESDAY 3:05 3-O'Rourke/Miller Schwartz T
10 Cartooning and Drawing With Mike (2-5) - TUESDAY 3:05 4-McDermott Goldstein T
11 Cartooning and Drawing With Mike (2-5) - TUESDAY 3:05 5-McCarren Fang T
12 Cartooning and Drawing With Mike (2-5) - TUESDAY 3:05 4-McDermott Eisenberg T
13 Cartooning and Drawing With Mike (2-5) - TUESDAY 3:05 4-Cooper Chavis T
14 Cartooning and Drawing With Mike (2-5) - TUESDAY 3:05 4-McDermott yuen T
1 Clay Art (K-2) - TUESDAY 3:05 2-Rosenthal Kennedy T
2 Clay Art (K-2) - TUESDAY 3:05 K-Guardino Huynh T
3 Clay Art (K-2) - TUESDAY 3:05 K-Guardino ZHOU T
4 Clay Art (K-2) - TUESDAY 3:05 K-Guardino Ma T
5 Clay Art (K-2) - TUESDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Juni-Gonzalez  T
6 Clay Art (K-2) - TUESDAY 3:05 K-Krisanda Juni-Gonzalez  T
7 Clay Art (K-2) - TUESDAY 3:05 2-Rosenthal Yang T
1 Comp. Coding w Tickle and Ms Torrey  (4-5) - Tuesday 3:05 4-McDermott Hajjar  T
2 Comp. Coding w Tickle and Ms Torrey  (4-5) - Tuesday 3:05 4-Deppert Hosseinbukus T
3 Comp. Coding w Tickle and Ms Torrey  (4-5) - Tuesday 3:05 4-Cooper Morgulas T
4 Comp. Coding w Tickle and Ms Torrey  (4-5) - Tuesday 3:05 4-McDermott Bruno T
5 Comp. Coding w Tickle and Ms Torrey  (4-5) - Tuesday 3:05 5-McCarren DesChamps T
6 Comp. Coding w Tickle and Ms Torrey  (4-5) - Tuesday 3:05 5-Guski Bilal T
7 Comp. Coding w Tickle and Ms Torrey  (4-5) - Tuesday 3:05 5-McCarren Bilal T
8 Comp. Coding w Tickle and Ms Torrey  (4-5) - Tuesday 3:05 5-Lian Maganas T
9 Comp. Coding w Tickle and Ms Torrey  (4-5) - Tuesday 3:05 4-McDermott Yang T
1 Cooking - TUESDAY 3:05 K-Krisanda Liu T
2 Cooking - TUESDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Kershner T
3 Cooking - TUESDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Matty T
4 Cooking - TUESDAY 3:05 2-Farella Scarpelli T
5 Cooking - TUESDAY 3:05 K-Quirk Scarpelli T
6 Cooking - TUESDAY 3:05 1-Manin Koenig T
7 Cooking - TUESDAY 3:05 1-Mazza Allen T
8 Cooking - TUESDAY 3:05 K-Quirk Paul T
9 Cooking - TUESDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Brucker  T
10 Cooking - TUESDAY 3:05 2-Farella Magidson T
1 Engineering w Little Bits and Ms Torrey  - WEDNESDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Meiselman W
2 Engineering w Little Bits and Ms Torrey  - WEDNESDAY 3:05 3-O'Rourke/Miller Rudsenske W
3 Engineering w Little Bits and Ms Torrey  - WEDNESDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Eric W
4 Engineering w Little Bits and Ms Torrey  - WEDNESDAY 3:05 3-Cohen natalie W
5 Engineering w Little Bits and Ms Torrey  - WEDNESDAY 3:05 2-Farella Kopelman W
6 Engineering w Little Bits and Ms Torrey  - WEDNESDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Gussmann W
7 Engineering w Little Bits and Ms Torrey  - WEDNESDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Dias W
8 Engineering w Little Bits and Ms Torrey  - WEDNESDAY 3:05 3-O'Rourke/Miller ferragu W
9 Engineering w Little Bits and Ms Torrey  - WEDNESDAY 3:05 2-Rosenthal Yang W
1 Fast Break Basketball (1-4) - FRIDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Eric F
2 Fast Break Basketball (1-4) - FRIDAY 3:05 1-Pelekis Im F
3 Fast Break Basketball (1-4) - FRIDAY 3:05 4-Cooper Garcia F
4 Fast Break Basketball (1-4) - FRIDAY 3:05 4-Cooper Lerner F
5 Fast Break Basketball (1-4) - FRIDAY 3:05 3-O'Rourke/Miller Sternberg F
6 Fast Break Basketball (1-4) - FRIDAY 3:05 1-Pelekis Caprais F
7 Fast Break Basketball (1-4) - FRIDAY 3:05 4-McDermott Zelic F
8 Fast Break Basketball (1-4) - FRIDAY 3:05 4-Deppert Luka F
9 Fast Break Basketball (1-4) - FRIDAY 3:05 3-Cohen Kaltner F
10 Fast Break Basketball (1-4) - FRIDAY 3:05 3-Bautista Chavis F
11 Fast Break Basketball (1-4) - FRIDAY 3:05 4-Cooper Morgulas F
12 Fast Break Basketball (1-4) - FRIDAY 3:05 4-McDermott Yang F
1 Fencing - TUESDAY 3:05 5-Witmer/Ross ARGENSON T
2 Fencing - TUESDAY 3:05 4-McDermott Chiu T
3 Fencing - TUESDAY 3:05 4-Cooper Garcia T
4 Fencing - TUESDAY 3:05 3-Leitner Wilson T
5 Fencing - TUESDAY 3:05 3-Leitner Hong T
6 Fencing - TUESDAY 3:05 3-O'Rourke/Miller Arjun  T
7 Fencing - TUESDAY 3:05 3-Cohen Kaltner  T
8 Fencing - TUESDAY 3:05 3-O'Rourke/Miller Lyn T
9 Fencing - TUESDAY 3:05 3-Bautista Chavis T
1 Gaga & Dodgeball w Fenom Fitness (3-5) - Wednesday 3:05 5-Lian Williams W
2 Gaga & Dodgeball w Fenom Fitness (3-5) - Wednesday 3:05 3-Bautista Hwang W
3 Gaga & Dodgeball w Fenom Fitness (3-5) - Wednesday 3:05 3-O'Rourke/Miller Knudsen W
4 Gaga & Dodgeball w Fenom Fitness (3-5) - Wednesday 3:05 4-Deppert Huynh W
5 Gaga & Dodgeball w Fenom Fitness (3-5) - Wednesday 3:05 3-Leitner krupkin W
6 Gaga & Dodgeball w Fenom Fitness (3-5) - Wednesday 3:05 3-Leitner Meilman W
7 Gaga & Dodgeball w Fenom Fitness (3-5) - Wednesday 3:05 3-O'Rourke/Miller Benderson  W
8 Gaga & Dodgeball w Fenom Fitness (3-5) - Wednesday 3:05 3-Leitner Lemberg W
9 Gaga & Dodgeball w Fenom Fitness (3-5) - Wednesday 3:05 5-Guski Bilal W
10 Gaga & Dodgeball w Fenom Fitness (3-5) - Wednesday 3:05 5-McCarren Bilal W
1 Girls Sports K-2- MONDAY 3:05 2-Rosenthal Pappalardo M
2 Girls Sports K-2- MONDAY 3:05 K-Krisanda Liu M
3 Girls Sports K-2- MONDAY 3:05 2-Rosenthal Stern M
4 Girls Sports K-2- MONDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Brew M
5 Girls Sports K-2- MONDAY 3:05 K-Krisanda Dalton M
6 Girls Sports K-2- MONDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Dalton M
7 Girls Sports K-2- MONDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Matty M
8 Girls Sports K-2- MONDAY 3:05 K-Quirk simnowitz M
9 Girls Sports K-2- MONDAY 3:05 2-Rosenthal Simnowitz M
10 Girls Sports K-2- MONDAY 3:05 1-Mazza Schwartz M
11 Girls Sports K-2- MONDAY 3:05 K-Quirk Nadborny M
12 Girls Sports K-2- MONDAY 3:05 K-Krisanda Babister M
13 Girls Sports K-2- MONDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Gunnarsdottir M
14 Girls Sports K-2- MONDAY 3:05 2-Farella Muntner M
15 Girls Sports K-2- MONDAY 3:05 2-Farella Zoland M
16 Girls Sports K-2- MONDAY 3:05 2-Farella Scarpelli M
17 Girls Sports K-2- MONDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Kaplan M
18 Girls Sports K-2- MONDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Caldara M
19 Girls Sports K-2- MONDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Tenenhaus M
20 Girls Sports K-2- MONDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Brucker  M
21 Girls Sports K-2- MONDAY 3:05 K-Quirk Silva M
22 Girls Sports K-2- MONDAY 3:05 2-Farella Eisenberg M
23 Girls Sports K-2- MONDAY 3:05 2-Farella Magidson M
1 Golf For Beginners (TGA) (K-3)  - MONDAY 3:05 2-Rosenthal Roberts M
2 Golf For Beginners (TGA) (K-3)  - MONDAY 3:05 1-Manin Song M
3 Golf For Beginners (TGA) (K-3)  - MONDAY 3:05 K-Guardino lundy M
4 Golf For Beginners (TGA) (K-3)  - MONDAY 3:05 K-Quirk Scarpelli M
5 Golf For Beginners (TGA) (K-3)  - MONDAY 3:05 K-Guardino ZHOU M
6 Golf For Beginners (TGA) (K-3)  - MONDAY 3:05 K-Guardino Ma M
7 Golf For Beginners (TGA) (K-3)  - MONDAY 3:05 3-O'Rourke/Miller Morris M
8 Golf For Beginners (TGA) (K-3)  - MONDAY 3:05 1-Mazza Lemberg M
9 Golf For Beginners (TGA) (K-3)  - MONDAY 3:05 K-Krisanda Schiamberg M
1 Jump Rope (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 2-Rosenthal Kennedy W
2 Jump Rope (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Kershner W
3 Jump Rope (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 3-Bautista Knudsen W
4 Jump Rope (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Yang W
5 Jump Rope (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 2-Rosenthal simnowitz W
6 Jump Rope (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 1-Mazza Schwartz W
7 Jump Rope (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 1-Mazza Ji W
8 Jump Rope (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 1-Pelekis Zhou W
9 Jump Rope (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 3-Leitner Dong W
10 Jump Rope (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 1-Pelekis Dechiario W
11 Jump Rope (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 2-Rosenthal Dechiario W
12 Jump Rope (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 3-O'Rourke/Miller byers W
13 Jump Rope (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 1-Manin friedman W
14 Jump Rope (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Gunnarsdottir W
15 Jump Rope (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 2-Farella Muntner W
16 Jump Rope (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 2-Farella Zoland W
17 Jump Rope (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 1-Pelekis Wharton  W
18 Jump Rope (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Kaplan W
19 Jump Rope (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 1-Pelekis Nam W
20 Jump Rope (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 1-Mazza Lemberg W
21 Jump Rope (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Brucker  W
1 Lego Interesting Inventions - Wednesday 3:05 1-Pelekis Simpson W
2 Lego Interesting Inventions - Wednesday 3:05 K-Guardino Huynh W
3 Lego Interesting Inventions - Wednesday 3:05 1-Manin Asher W
4 Lego Interesting Inventions - Wednesday 3:05 1-Mazza WEINER W
5 Lego Interesting Inventions - Wednesday 3:05 K-Quirk Nash W
6 Lego Interesting Inventions - Wednesday 3:05 K-Quirk Cohn W
7 Lego Interesting Inventions - Wednesday 3:05 K-Quirk Volpi W
8 Lego Interesting Inventions - Wednesday 3:05 K-Guardino ZHOU W
9 Lego Interesting Inventions - Wednesday 3:05 K-Guardino Ma W
10 Lego Interesting Inventions - Wednesday 3:05 K-Guardino Schwartz W
11 Lego Interesting Inventions - Wednesday 3:05 K-Guardino Giuffra W
1 Little Builders (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 1-Manin luk-solarz H
2 Little Builders (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 1-Manin Pearson H
3 Little Builders (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 1-Manin Zhou H
4 Little Builders (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 K-Guardino Masry H
5 Little Builders (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 1-Pelekis Masry H
6 Little Builders (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 K-Guardino Schwartz H
7 Little Builders (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 K-Krisanda Juni-Gonzalez  H
8 Little Builders (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 K-Quirk Cohn H
1 Mad Science Secrets, Spies & Spaceships - TUESDAY 3:05 1-Manin Song T
2 Mad Science Secrets, Spies & Spaceships - TUESDAY 3:05 1-Pelekis Im T
3 Mad Science Secrets, Spies & Spaceships - TUESDAY 3:05 K-Guardino O'Connell  T
4 Mad Science Secrets, Spies & Spaceships - TUESDAY 3:05 1-Mazza Kim T
5 Mad Science Secrets, Spies & Spaceships - TUESDAY 3:05 1-Manin Sasidharan T
6 Mad Science Secrets, Spies & Spaceships - TUESDAY 3:05 K-Krisanda Schiamberg T
7 Mad Science Secrets, Spies & Spaceships - TUESDAY 3:05 K-Guardino Masry T
8 Mad Science Secrets, Spies & Spaceships - TUESDAY 3:05 K-Krisanda Dias T
9 Mad Science Secrets, Spies & Spaceships - TUESDAY 3:05 K-Quirk Labans T
10 Mad Science Secrets, Spies & Spaceships - TUESDAY 3:05 1-Manin luk-solarz T
1 Mad Science Secrets, Spies, Spaceships - FRIDAY 3:05 2-Farella Eisenberg F
2 Mad Science Secrets, Spies, Spaceships - FRIDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Dalton F
3 Mad Science Secrets, Spies, Spaceships - FRIDAY 3:05 1-Manin Barber F
4 Mad Science Secrets, Spies, Spaceships - FRIDAY 3:05 1-Mazza FISCHER F
5 Mad Science Secrets, Spies, Spaceships - FRIDAY 3:05 1-Mazza Meili F
6 Mad Science Secrets, Spies, Spaceships - FRIDAY 3:05 1-Mazza Landauer F
7 Mad Science Secrets, Spies, Spaceships - FRIDAY 3:05 1-Manin Kirwan F
8 Mad Science Secrets, Spies, Spaceships - FRIDAY 3:05 K-Quirk Paul F
9 Mad Science Secrets, Spies, Spaceships - FRIDAY 3:05 1-Pelekis Taylor F
10 Mad Science Secrets, Spies, Spaceships - FRIDAY 3:05 K-Quirk Silva  F
11 Mad Science Secrets, Spies, Spaceships - FRIDAY 3:05 1-Pelekis Jimenez F
1 Minecraft (3-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 4-McDermott Chiu W
2 Minecraft (3-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 4-Cooper Garcia W
3 Minecraft (3-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 3-O'Rourke/Miller Sternberg W
4 Minecraft (3-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 4-Deppert Barry  W
5 Minecraft (3-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 3-Cohen Kaltner W
6 Minecraft (3-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 3-O'Rourke/Miller Schwartz W
7 Minecraft (3-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 3-O'Rourke/Miller Monaco W
8 Minecraft (3-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 4-McDermott Yang W
1 Minecraft 3D Printing (2-5) - Monday 3:05 3-Bautista Chavis M
2 Minecraft 3D Printing (2-5) - Monday 3:05 2-Farella Williams M
3 Minecraft 3D Printing (2-5) - Monday 3:05 2-Rosenthal Stern M
4 Minecraft 3D Printing (2-5) - Monday 3:05 2-Farella Brew M
5 Minecraft 3D Printing (2-5) - Monday 3:05 2-Genovese Eric M
6 Minecraft 3D Printing (2-5) - Monday 3:05 4-Cooper Garcia M
7 Minecraft 3D Printing (2-5) - Monday 3:05 2-Genovese Reindel M
8 Minecraft 3D Printing (2-5) - Monday 3:05 3-O'Rourke/Miller Sternberg M
9 Minecraft 3D Printing (2-5) - Monday 3:05 3-Leitner Meilman M
10 Minecraft 3D Printing (2-5) - Monday 3:05 4-McDermott Caldara M
11 Minecraft 3D Printing (2-5) - Monday 3:05 2-Rosenthal Stebich M
12 Minecraft 3D Printing (2-5) - Monday 3:05 3-Leitner Lemberg M
1 Newspaper Writing (3-5) - Monday 3:05 3-Bautista Liu M
2 Newspaper Writing (3-5) - Monday 3:05 3-Leitner Roberts M
3 Newspaper Writing (3-5) - Monday 3:05 3-Cohen Hellman M
4 Newspaper Writing (3-5) - Monday 3:05 4-Cooper CHOI M
5 Newspaper Writing (3-5) - Monday 3:05 4-Cooper friedman M
6 Newspaper Writing (3-5) - Monday 3:05 3-O'Rourke/Miller Schwartz M
1 Robotics (3-5) - Friday 3:05 3-O'Rourke/Miller Glassman F
2 Robotics (3-5) - Friday 3:05 4-Deppert WEINER F
3 Robotics (3-5) - Friday 3:05 4-Deppert Stebich F
4 Robotics (3-5) - Friday 3:05 5-Guski Bilal F
5 Robotics (3-5) - Friday 3:05 5-McCarren Bilal F
1 Rock Painting (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 5-Lian geringer W
2 Rock Painting (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 5-McCarren Geringer W
3 Rock Painting (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 1-Mazza Rudsenske W
4 Rock Painting (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 3-Cohen Simpson W
5 Rock Painting (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 2-Farella Lewis W
6 Rock Painting (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 3-O'Rourke/Miller Samios W
7 Rock Painting (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 1-Pelekis Samios W
8 Rock Painting (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 1-Mazza Kahn W
9 Rock Painting (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 2-Rosenthal Morgulas W
10 Rock Painting (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 5-Lian Gunnarsdottir W
11 Rock Painting (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 2-Rosenthal Stebich  W
12 Rock Painting (1-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 2-Farella Williams W
1 Rocketry (3-5) - Monday 3:05 3-Bautista Dedianous M
2 Rocketry (3-5) - Monday 3:05 4-Deppert Grinberg  M
3 Rocketry (3-5) - Monday 3:05 5-Lian polepalle M
4 Rocketry (3-5) - Monday 3:05 5-Guski Bilal M
5 Rocketry (3-5) - Monday 3:05 5-McCarren Bilal M
6 Rocketry (3-5) - Monday 3:05 3-O'Rourke/Miller Monaco M
7 Rocketry (3-5) - Monday 3:05 5-McCarren Rana M
1 Scratch (3-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 3-Leitner Faucette W
2 Scratch (3-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 4-McDermott Faucette W
3 Scratch (3-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 4-Deppert Faucette W
4 Scratch (3-5) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 3-Bautista Corriggio W
1 Scratch Jr. (K-2) - TUESDAY 3:05 1-Mazza Marvin T
2 Scratch Jr. (K-2) - TUESDAY 3:05 1-Mazza Ji T
3 Scratch Jr. (K-2) - TUESDAY 3:05 1-Manin friedman T
4 Scratch Jr. (K-2) - TUESDAY 3:05 1-Manin Pearson T
5 Scratch Jr. (K-2) - TUESDAY 3:05 1-Mazza Kahn T
6 Scratch Jr. (K-2) - TUESDAY 3:05 1-Pelekis Wharton  T
7 Scratch Jr. (K-2) - TUESDAY 3:05 1-Pelekis Masry T
8 Scratch Jr. (K-2) - TUESDAY 3:05 1-Pelekis Nam T
1 Sew Happy (1-5)  - MONDAY 3:05 3-O'Rourke/Miller Rudsenske M
2 Sew Happy (1-5)  - MONDAY 3:05 5-McCarren Fang M
3 Sew Happy (1-5)  - MONDAY 3:05 3-Cohen Kristol M
4 Sew Happy (1-5)  - MONDAY 3:05 3-Leitner Hellman M
5 Sew Happy (1-5)  - MONDAY 3:05 1-Pelekis Zhou M
6 Sew Happy (1-5)  - MONDAY 3:05 4-McDermott yuen M
7 Sew Happy (1-5)  - MONDAY 3:05 3-O'Rourke/Miller Whitman M
8 Sew Happy (1-5)  - MONDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Juni-Gonzalez  M
9 Sew Happy (1-5)  - MONDAY 3:05 2-Rosenthal Yang M
1 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - FRIDAY 3:05 3-O'Rourke/Miller Samios F
2 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - FRIDAY 3:05 1-Pelekis Samios F
3 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - FRIDAY 3:05 K-Krisanda Dalton F
4 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - FRIDAY 3:05 K-Guardino Shi F
5 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - FRIDAY 3:05 K-Guardino Lundy F
6 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - FRIDAY 3:05 1-Pelekis Dechiario F
7 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - FRIDAY 3:05 2-Rosenthal Dechiario F
8 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - FRIDAY 3:05 1-Pelekis Maroof F
9 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - FRIDAY 3:05 K-Krisanda Rahmani F
10 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - FRIDAY 3:05 3-Cohen natalie F
11 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - FRIDAY 3:05 K-Guardino Simon F
12 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - FRIDAY 3:05 1-Manin Lindenbaum  F
13 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - FRIDAY 3:05 3-Cohen Lerner F
14 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - FRIDAY 3:05 1-Mazza Lerner F
15 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - FRIDAY 3:05 K-Quirk Chung F
16 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - FRIDAY 3:05 1-Manin Song F
17 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - FRIDAY 3:05 K-Guardino Li F
18 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - FRIDAY 3:05 1-Mazza Luo F
19 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - FRIDAY 3:05 K-Krisanda Luz F
1 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - THURSDAY 3:05 2-Farella Williams H
2 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - THURSDAY 3:05 K-Krisanda Liu H
3 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - THURSDAY 3:05 K-Quirk simnowitz H
4 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - THURSDAY 3:05 1-Mazza Schwartz H
5 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - THURSDAY 3:05 1-Mazza Ji H
6 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - THURSDAY 3:05 1-Pelekis Zhou H
7 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - THURSDAY 3:05 1-Pelekis Kaplan H
8 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - THURSDAY 3:05 K-Guardino Galeon H
9 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - THURSDAY 3:05 1-Pelekis Levy H
10 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - THURSDAY 3:05 K-Quirk Krisbergh H
11 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - THURSDAY 3:05 1-Mazza Allen H
12 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - THURSDAY 3:05 1-Mazza Lemberg H
13 Shake It Off - Dance (K-3) - THURSDAY 3:05 K-Quirk Silva H
1 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 1-Manin Cohen H
2 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 1-Manin Maganas H
3 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 1-Mazza Kim H
4 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 1-Mazza Rublin H
5 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 1-Pelekis Caprais H
6 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 1-Pelekis Hafeez H
7 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 2-Farella Kopelman H
8 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 2-Farella McAllister H
9 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 2-Farella Monterosso H
10 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 2-Farella Simon H
11 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Brew H
12 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Dias H
13 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Kaplan H
14 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Volpi H
15 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 2-Rosenthal Morgulas H
16 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 2-Rosenthal Stahler H
17 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 K-Guardino Ma H
18 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 K-Guardino ZHOU H
19 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 K-Krisanda Dias H
20 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 K-Krisanda krupkin H
21 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 K-Quirk Chung H
22 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 K-Quirk Volpi H
1 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 4:05 1-Pelekis Bender H
2 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 4:05 1-Manin Weismer H
3 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 4:05 1-Mazza Cascade H
4 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 4:05 1-Mazza WEINER H
5 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 4:05 1-Manin Levenson H
6 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 4:05 K-Quirk Cohn H
7 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 4:05 2-Rosenthal Qiao H
8 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 4:05 2-Genovese jukic H
9 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 4:05 K-Krisanda jukic H
10 Sports with Coach Todd (K-2) - THURSDAY 3:05 2-Rosenthal Qiao H
1 Studio Art - (3-5) MONDAY 3:05 5-Lian SMITH M
2 Studio Art - (3-5) MONDAY 3:05 3-Cohen Marvin M
3 Studio Art - (3-5) MONDAY 3:05 3-Cohen Simpson M
4 Studio Art - (3-5) MONDAY 3:05 4-Cooper Schwartz M
5 Studio Art - (3-5) MONDAY 3:05 5-Witmer/Ross Siegel M
6 Studio Art - (3-5) MONDAY 3:05 5-Lian Fitzgerald M
7 Studio Art - (3-5) MONDAY 3:05 5-Lian McAllister M
8 Studio Art - (3-5) MONDAY 3:05 3-Bautista Li M
9 Studio Art - (3-5) MONDAY 3:05 5-Guski Tang M
1 Supersports (K-2) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 2-Rosenthal Attar W
2 Supersports (K-2) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 1-Mazza Geer W
3 Supersports (K-2) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 1-Pelekis Caprais W
4 Supersports (K-2) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 1-Manin Zhou W
5 Supersports (K-2) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 K-Quirk Cetron W
6 Supersports (K-2) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 1-Mazza Landauer H
1 Sweet Tooth (2-4) THURSDAY 3:05 2-Rosenthal Kennedy H
2 Sweet Tooth (2-4) THURSDAY 3:05 4-Deppert Hosseinbukus H
3 Sweet Tooth (2-4) THURSDAY 3:05 4-McDermott Allen H
4 Sweet Tooth (2-4) THURSDAY 3:05 3-Leitner Roberts H
5 Sweet Tooth (2-4) THURSDAY 3:05 4-McDermott Caldara H
6 Sweet Tooth (2-4) THURSDAY 3:05 2-Genovese Caldara H
7 Sweet Tooth (2-4) THURSDAY 3:05 2-Rosenthal Yang H
8 Sweet Tooth (2-4) THURSDAY 3:05 5-Guski Bilal H
9 Sweet Tooth (2-4) THURSDAY 3:05 5-McCarren Bilal H
1 Ticket to Ride (3-5) - Monday 3:05 5-Lian Williams M
2 Ticket to Ride (3-5) - Monday 3:05 3-O'Rourke/Miller Glassman M
3 Ticket to Ride (3-5) - Monday 3:05 4-Deppert Barry  M
4 Ticket to Ride (3-5) - Monday 3:05 4-Deppert Stebich M
5 Ticket to Ride (3-5) - Monday 3:05 3-Cohen Kaltner M
6 Ticket to Ride (3-5) - Monday 3:05 4-McDermott Yang M
1 Typing (4-5) - TUESDAY AM 4-McDermott Cascade T
2 Typing (4-5) - TUESDAY AM 5-Witmer/Ross Kristol T
3 Typing (4-5) - TUESDAY AM 4-Deppert WEINER T
4 Typing (4-5) - TUESDAY AM 5-Lian Pidedjian T
5 Typing (4-5) - TUESDAY AM 5-Witmer/Ross Bender T
6 Typing (4-5) - TUESDAY AM 5-Witmer/Ross Pontone T
7 Typing (4-5) - TUESDAY AM 5-Lian Labans T
1 Typing 3-4 - WEDNESDAY 8:00-8:30AM 4-McDermott Eisenberg W
2 Typing 3-4 - WEDNESDAY 8:00-8:30AM 4-Deppert Kahn W
3 Typing 3-4 - WEDNESDAY 8:00-8:30AM 3-Leitner Reia W
4 Typing 3-4 - WEDNESDAY 8:00-8:30AM 4-Deppert Kahn W
5 Typing 3-4 - WEDNESDAY 8:00-8:30AM 3-Leitner Lemberg W
6 Typing 3-4 - WEDNESDAY 8:00-8:30AM 3-Leitner Max W
1 We Do Robotics (3-5) - THURSDAY 3:05 5-Witmer/Ross Kristol H
2 We Do Robotics (3-5) - THURSDAY 3:05 3-O'Rourke/Miller C H
3 We Do Robotics (3-5) - THURSDAY 3:05 3-O'Rourke/Miller Lyn H
4 We Do Robotics (3-5) - THURSDAY 3:05 4-McDermott Yang H
5 We Do Robotics (3-5) - THURSDAY 3:05 3-O'Rourke/Miller Schwartz H
6 We Do Robotics (3-5) - THURSDAY 3:05 3-O'Rourke/Miller Sternberg H
1 Website Coding 4-5 - THURSDAY 3:05-4:05 4-Cooper Kennedy H
2 Website Coding 4-5 - THURSDAY 3:05-4:05 4-Deppert Zelic H
3 Website Coding 4-5 - THURSDAY 3:05-4:05 4-McDermott Zelic H
4 Website Coding 4-5 - THURSDAY 3:05-4:05 5-Lian Williams H
5 Website Coding 4-5 - THURSDAY 3:05-4:05 4-McDermott Chiu H
6 Website Coding 4-5 - THURSDAY 3:05-4:05 5-Witmer/Ross Bender H
7 Website Coding 4-5 - THURSDAY 3:05-4:05 5-Lian Maganas H
8 Website Coding 4-5 - THURSDAY 3:05-4:05 5-Lian James H
9 Website Coding 4-5 - THURSDAY 3:05-4:05 5-Witmer/Ross Tang H
1 Young Chess Champs (K-3) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 1-Manin Song W
2 Young Chess Champs (K-3) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 1-Manin luk-solarz W
3 Young Chess Champs (K-3) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 K-Guardino O'Connell  W
4 Young Chess Champs (K-3) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 K-Guardino CHOI W
5 Young Chess Champs (K-3) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 1-Manin Maganas W
6 Young Chess Champs (K-3) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 K-Krisanda Schiamberg W
7 Young Chess Champs (K-3) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 K-Guardino Masry W
8 Young Chess Champs (K-3) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 1-Pelekis Masry W
9 Young Chess Champs (K-3) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 1-Manin Corriggio W
10 Young Chess Champs (K-3) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 1-Mazza Luo W
11 Young Chess Champs (K-3) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 K-Krisanda Dias W
12 Young Chess Champs (K-3) - WEDNESDAY 3:05 1-Pelekis ferragu W

 

Greenacres PTA